Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.yorkcommunity62.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Thomas Akers
Kent Andres
Kathleen Ashley (Pope)
Kent Austin
Sandra Bailey (Newton)
Cynthia Bair
Rita Barr (Horton)
Alan Berens
Holly Bergeim
Edward A. Bickel
Judith Bornemann (Johnson)
Michael D. Bovis
Donald Breh
Kevin R. Brennan
Carol L. Bretz (Thompson)
Susan L. Brockett
Carole J. Brown (Knapp)
Charles Y. Buford
Judith L. Bushman (Cyr)
Denis K. Carley
Forrest L. Carlson
William F. Carnell
Edward J. Cech
Dorothy L. Chaplan (Schleichert)
Robert B. Childs
Cheryl A. Christiansen (Jarvis)
Marjorie A. Civis
Sharon L. Clark
Walter S. Clevenger
Elizabeth A. Clint (Flanigan)
William F. Cody
Barbara E. Cooper (Lewis)
Joan C. Cottle (Mueller)
Al P. Coulolias
Richard Cox
John V. Coyner
Ronald A. Cram
Patricia A. Crippen (Grupp)
Donnell R. Culley
Kathleen J. Demmitt (Arrington)
James A. III DeShong
Michael J. Diskin
Gayellen Dodt
John J. Dorn
Ann Douce (Hood)
Donald G. Dresel
Margaret Dudley
Howard M. Jr. Edwards
Joyce Ercoli (Baarlow)
Richard C. Fearn
Marilee Ferdinand (Bruno)
John W. Ferrari
James L. Fisher
Gerald A. Fontana
Janel J. Fortune (Russell)
Barbara A. Fox (Gust)
Gerald A. Freitag
Roberta Frisina (Perry)
Charles A. III From
Kenneth Fuller
JoAnne L. Gazdik
John Gewin
Susan D. Geyer (Archibald)
Margaret A. Gisburne
Daniel L. Goff
Barbara Gore
Elsie B. Gregg
Donna J. Hagan
Karen L. Harrald (Herrell)
Judith A. Harris
Karl E. Hasz
Mary Ann Havey (Arazan)
Judith M. Hemmis (Psajdl)
Gertrude L. Hlavenka (Martin)
Kathleen T. Hlavenka (Miller)
Elaine F. Hobbs
Arthur E. Holder
Tarrant K. Hookham (Clements)
Robert F. Horan
Linda A. Hurtig (Julien)
Robert J. Huston
Sharyn K. Jacob (Smith)
William P. Jr. Jager
Barbara L. Johnson (Johanson)
Earl A. Johnson
Susan B. Jourdan (Kiel)
Donald J. Julien
Karen Kalas (Baldwin)
John A. Keller
Marcia L. Keranen (Vidoni)
Diane C. Kiermas (Witte)
Judith Kincannon
Stanley A. Klimek
Susan E. Knutzen
Joyce Kopecky (Pilger)
Dr. J. Kersten Kraft
Judith L. Kreutz (Suffield)
John D. Kruissink
Donald R. Kunze
James J. Kutschke
Pamela A. LaBarbera (Scudder)
Sharon K. Lee
Mary Jo Lewman (Becker)
Bruce Linsenmann
Linda Loek (Larson)
Fred A. Logan
Loni Logsdon (Deppe)
John Loubsky
Roberta O. Lowry
Christine A. Luchs (Beem)
Terry A. Luetgert
Harva L. Maglott
Wayne A. Marano
John A. Marshall
Joan Martin (Quigley)
William J. Martin
Diane S. Mazur (Alleba)
James McCarthy
David E. McCollum
Guy McConnell
Douglas W. McCormac
Susanne Megyery (Chauvet)
Diane R. Merkel (Sells)
Shirley Ann Michaels
Margaret S. Molnar
Gaylord J. Morse
Carolyn M. Mueller (Blume)
Charles J. Naus
Douglas W. Nickerson
Fredrick E. Nix
Mary Jo Ohlweiler
William R. Olson
Shirley F. O'Neill (Baker)
Marilyn Optholt (Grant)
Winifred L Orme (Harrison)
Robert E. Jr. Orvis
Barara J. Ourth (MacDowall)
Howard L. Owens
Ellen L. Pearce (Brooks)
Raymond. J. Jr. Peceny
William T. Pedersen
John J. Pfeiffer
Jack E. Phillips
Susan J. Piepenbrok (Malone)
Donald A. Poch
Sandra A. Poe
Carol K. Price (Miller)
Glenn C. Priebe
Gayle Prueter (Robb)
Marilyn S. Ratz (Carmelle)
Paul M. Reid
F. David Reiman
Robert J. Riley
Mary Pat Rogers (Kutschke)
Judith Rosemeyer (Narr)
Carole Roule (Komerska)
Robert P. Rudolph
Judith A. Rusch (Stark)
Mary Elizabeth Rutecki (Myers)
Kathleen L. Samlow (Nelson)
Carol J. Satzke (Towne)
Mary C. Scheppach (Carlson)
Jutta Schirrmacher
Robert Schloemer
Karen L. Schobel (Neuhaus)
William R. Schultz
Elizabeth M. Scully (House)
Penelope A. Short (Rogers)
Nora E. Simerson (Juday)
Nancy J. Skinner (Hill)
JoAnne L. Slowik (Brown)
Marianne E. Spilo (Phillips)
Nancy I. Stanley (Knuepfer)
Nancy J. Steinhebel
John Stola
Thomas R. Stranberg
Richard A. Jr. Struck
Richard Szerlong
James Taylor
Charles F. Thill
Linda L. Thurber (Mitterer)
Richard Tillotson
Jane E. Toedter
Robert D. Tomy
Joseph L. Townsend
Kenneth R. Townsend
Judith Trepanier (Berry)
Richard M. Tuthill
Carol A. Ulczycki (McDowell)
Sandra S. Van Ewyk (Hurst)
Deborah Van Norman (Amrein)
Marvin Vestuto
Karen E. Vollertsen (Litzsinger)
Catherine A. Wagner (Weppner)
Judith L. Walch (Bial)
Susanne Wawak (Gay)
Patrick Weaver
Karen Weidenbach (Canfield)
Charles H. Wessels
Sherry P. Wick (Geske)
Richard A. Jr. Wiersema
Robert W. Winter
Peggy Wolf (Ogden)
Karen L. Wolven (Gladney)
Derek M. Woods
Robert J. Woods
Eric P. Workman
Barbara Woxberg (Breisch)
Ernest R. Wright
Robert D. Yri
Charlotte Zadakus
JoAnne M. Zaletel (Bartlett)
Sharon Zeiler (Duenas)
Carol Zitz (Juknievich)
Joan Zitz (Smith)