Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.yorkcommunity62.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Thomas Akers
Sandra Bailey (Newton)
Cynthia Bair
Rita Barr (Horton)
Alan Berens
Carol L. Bretz (Thompson)
Susan L. Brockett
Charles Y. Buford
Judith L. Bushman (Cyr)
Forrest L. Carlson
Marjorie A. Civis
Sharon L. Clark
Al P. Coulolias
Richard Cox
Kathleen J. Demmitt (Arrington)
Michael J. Diskin
Gayellen Dodt
Margaret Dudley
Howard M. Jr. Edwards
Richard C. Fearn
John W. Ferrari
James L. Fisher
Gerald A. Fontana
Janel J. Fortune (Russell)
Barbara A. Fox (Gust)
Roberta Frisina (Perry)
Charles A. III From
Margaret A. Gisburne
Daniel L. Goff
Elsie B. Gregg
Donna J. Hagan
Karen L. Harrald (Herrell)
Judith M. Hemmis (Psajdl)
Kathleen T. Hlavenka (Miller)
Elaine F. Hobbs
Arthur E. Holder
Tarrant K. Hookham (Clements)
Robert F. Horan
Robert J. Huston
William P. Jr. Jager
Earl A. Johnson
Karen Kalas (Baldwin)
John A. Keller
Diane C. Kiermas (Witte)
Judith Kincannon
Susan E. Knutzen
Dr. J. Kersten Kraft
John D. Kruissink
Donald R. Kunze
Sharon K. Lee
Mary Jo Lewman (Becker)
Roberta O. Lowry
Harva L. Maglott
Wayne A. Marano
John A. Marshall
Diane S. Mazur (Alleba)
James McCarthy
David E. McCollum
Guy McConnell
Douglas W. McCormac
Susanne Megyery (Chauvet)
Diane R. Merkel (Sells)
Shirley Ann Michaels
Margaret S. Molnar
Fredrick E. Nix
Mary Jo Ohlweiler
William R. Olson
Raymond. J. Jr. Peceny
John J. Pfeiffer
Susan J. Piepenbrok (Malone)
Donald A. Poch
Sandra A. Poe
Gayle Prueter (Robb)
Paul M. Reid
Robert J. Riley
Judith Rosemeyer (Narr)
Mary Elizabeth Rutecki (Myers)
Carol J. Satzke (Towne)
Mary C. Scheppach (Carlson)
Jutta Schirrmacher
Robert Schloemer
Karen L. Schobel (Neuhaus)
William R. Schultz
Elizabeth M. Scully (House)
Penelope A. Short (Rogers)
Marianne E. Spilo (Phillips)
Nancy J. Steinhebel
John Stola
Richard A. Jr. Struck
Richard Szerlong
James Taylor
Charles F. Thill
Richard Tillotson
Joseph L. Townsend
Richard M. Tuthill
Marvin Vestuto
Susanne Wawak (Gay)
Karen Weidenbach (Canfield)
Charles H. Wessels
Sherry P. Wick (Geske)
Robert W. Winter
Peggy Wolf (Ogden)
Derek M. Woods
Robert J. Woods
Eric P. Workman
Barbara Woxberg (Breisch)
Ernest R. Wright
Robert D. Yri
Charlotte Zadakus
JoAnne M. Zaletel (Bartlett)
Sharon Zeiler (Duenas)